COMITATI e FORMAZIONI 2016
ANCONA
Dir GREGORI G. All. SERRANI C.
Atleti : MAGNATERRA CAPPELLACCI ASCANI FRANCESCHETTI MARCUCCI PALOZZI
AQUILA
Dir SEBASTIANI All. TARQUINI R.
Atleti : FORMICONE CROSTA CALDERONI CASSIANELLI TARQUINI M. DE JULIIS
ASCOLI PICENO
Dir. CINAGLIA E All PULSONI E.
Atleti : ANGRILLI M. BACHETTI A. CASARINO B. DARI D. OMBROSI SANTONE
BENEVENTO
Dir SACCOMANDO F. All. GUERRERA F.
Atleti : LO CALZO G. CATALANO A. PREBENNA PISCIRELLI CALABRESE RICCI T.
BOLZANO
Dir- SALVADORI A. All. MAGGIOLI G..
Atleti : MENEGAZZI PICCINELLI DE STEFANO MACCANI GIRARDI.
BRESCIA
Dir. CASTAGNA. All. SERRAMONDI
Atleti : SALERI MUSSINI RICCI TRAVELLINI PINI
BRESCIA GARDA
Dir. GOLDONI R. All. MANASSI M.
Atleti : COMINCIOLI BERTELLI GAFFORINI BELLINGHINI PASINI BONDONI
CAGLIARI
Dir- ALASTRA M. All. CORDEDDU .
Atleti : FARRIS BRUCCIANI MOI FRONGIA ORRU E. COSSU P.
COMO
Dir- SEREGNI M. All. MONTI O.
Atleti : GUZZETTI CRIPPA M. ZANOTTA MELONI R. LONGHI MELONI D.
CREMA
Dir. CAPETTI G.F. All.COMOLLI
Atleti : GUGLIERI P. VISCONTI M. GUERRINI ZANGHERO VENTURELLI
COMO
Dir- SEREGNI M. All. MONTI O.
Atleti : GUZZETTI CRIPPA M. ZANOTTA MELONI R. LONGHI MELONI D.
LATINA
Dir- .CEDRONI G. All. MANAUZZI N.
Atleti : DANESE LATTAO IABONI DOMINICI STAMPIGLIA BUONAUGURIO.
MILANO
Dir- .VOLPI M. G. All. BELLAVITI G.
Atleti : CAMBIERI CRESPI LONGO MEMBRINI RESMINI VISCUSI.
MODENA
Dir LUGLI GIANNI All. BARACCHI I.
Atleti : RICCI C. BERSELLI L. BERSELLI R. SAETTI G. FRIGERI G. FERRARINI P.
MONZA
Dir- RUSSOMANNO C. All. RUSSOMANNO F.
Atleti : AGLIANI CEREDA S. CEREDA C. TERRUZZI LUPITIMINI
PERUGIA
Dir- BRUTTI UMBRO All. FANALI OMERO
Atleti : BRUTTI LUCA GORI MACCARELLI SANTUCCI L. TOMAO R. VALECCHI L..
PISTOIA
Dir- MAZZEI C. All. LOMBARDI G.
Atleti : LORENZINI MATALUCCCI BASSI VAIANI CICALINI
RIMINI
Dir- MENICUCCI L. All. VALENTINI MATTIOLI E.
Atleti : FERRAGINA S. CARLI D'AGOSTINO DEL BALDO MILORO G MORETTI
REGGIO EMILIA
Dir- . All. .LUSVARDI
Atleti : TARANTINO CROTTI MARZOCCHI BRANDOLI SANTORU
ROMA
Dir- TORTORICI V. All. ORFEI W.
Atleti : NANNI ALFONSO PULIANI LAURI DIONZI RICCARDI LULI..
SALERNO
Dir- LUZZI R. . All. ESPOSITO F.
Atleti : SANTORIELLO F. CALIFANO LAUDATO SANTORIELLO G. PAPPACENA M. D'ALTERIO A...
TRAPANI
Dir- D'AMICO G. All. MORICI S.
Atleti : D'ANTONI MANNONE ANCONA BONFIGLIO CUSENZA SCALABRINO..
VARESE
Dir- BIANCHI G. All. .BARILANI V..
Atleti : CHIAPPELLA M. ANTONINI BOSSI ROTUNDO SIGNORINI P. TURIANI ..
VENEZIA
Dir- RUZZA . All. .BRUZZO
Atleti : CALORE MASCHIO POLETTO BARELLAS ANCESCHI COLLARI